1.BL M
1. BL Frauen
2.BL Nord Männer
2.BL Süd Männer
2. BL Nord Frauen
2. BL Süd Frauen
DVV Pokal
22/09/2012 - 19:30
Hardtsporthalle Durmersheim
TuS Durmersheim
0 - 3
TSV Niederviehbach
Kraft Heike Seiter Bernd
Jahnsporthalle Grafing
TSV Grafing
1 - 3
ASV Dachau
Opitz Jan Kredel Oliver
22/09/2012 - 20:00
GSVE Delitzsch
3 - 0
SV Fellbach
Wenzel Mathias Bösenberg Gregor
23/09/2012 - 15:00
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
2 - 3
L.E. Volleys
Hetzke Uwe Röder Jochen
03/10/2012 - 16:00
Walter-Köbel-Halle
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
3 - 1
TSV Zschopau
Hetzke Uwe Priemer Beate
15/12/2012 - 19:30
VSG Coburg/Grub
FT 1844 Freiburg
Henke Michael Heichel Rainer
29/09/2012 - 19:00
Wegener Ulrich Vajtekhowitsch Sergej
29/09/2012 - 19:30
Kredel Oliver Strickert Siegfried
29/09/2012 - 20:00
Burdahalle in FT-Sportpark
Fischer Thomas Gunesch Waldemar
Kraft Heike Springer Armin
Sporthalle Brüderstraße
Wuhnow Lars Ber Christian
Georg-Scherer-Halle
Stanev Vesselin Kilger Tobias
06/10/2012 - 19:30
Kilger Tobias Stanev Vesselin
06/10/2012 - 20:00
-
Markfeld Tobias Bösenberg Gregor
Ruppert Michael Opitz Jan
07/10/2012 - 15:00
Seiter Bernd Schöner Michael
3 - 2
Spurzem Thomas Lindner Thomas
07/10/2012 - 16:00
Weickert Nils Scheuermann Helmut
20/10/2012 - 19:00
Wittmann John Wuhnow Lars
20/10/2012 - 19:30
Knebel Stefan Metje Christiane
20/10/2012 - 20:00
Ackermann Ronny Ließ Robert
Eberwein Bernd Harsch Markus
Härtel Martin Köstel Lothar
27/10/2012 - 18:00
Röder Jochen Weickert Nils
27/10/2012 - 19:30
Ruppert Michael Beregszaszy Szabolcs
Till Mirco Kilger Tobias
Schäfer Thomas Schöner Michael
Springer Armin Härtel Martin
27/10/2012 - 20:00
Strickert Siegfried Probst Anton
03/11/2012 - 19:00
Schardin Markus Gäbler Tina
03/11/2012 - 19:30
Dax Michael Schmittner Dieter
03/11/2012 - 20:00
Kraft Oliver Gunesch Waldemar
Ber Christian Wuhnow Lars
Schöner Michael Seiter Bernd
Vajtekhowitsch Sergej Heichel Rainer
10/11/2012 - 19:30
Probst Anton Von der Weppen Julia
Köstel Lothar Schneider Frank
10/11/2012 - 20:00
Strickert Siegfried Till Mirco
Wedler Martin Wuhnow Lars
11/11/2012 - 16:00
Lindner Thomas Mattner Joachim
11/11/2012 - 16:30
Beregszaszy Szabolcs Ruppert Michael
17/11/2012 - 19:00
Gäbler Tina Gerber Nicole
17/11/2012 - 19:30
Müller-Beck Andre Wenzel Mathias
17/11/2012 - 20:00
Schardin Markus Markfeld Tobias
Schäfer Thomas Köstel Lothar
Metje Christiane Wieprecht Annika
18/11/2012 - 15:00
Weickert Nils Schöner Michael
21/10/2012 - 16:00
Weickert Nils Springer Armin
24/11/2012 - 19:30
Mattner Joachim Stanev Vesselin
Strickert Siegfried Ruppert Michael
24/11/2012 - 20:00
Rieger Harald Anikin Roland
Sölter Detlef Vree Sarah
24/03/2013 - 16:00
Molnár Stefan Weickert Nils
01/12/2012 - 19:00
Schardin Markus Gerber Nicole
01/12/2012 - 19:30
Ruppert Michael Wegener Ulrich
Seiter Bernd Fischer Thomas
Gunesch Waldemar Harsch Markus
01/12/2012 - 20:00
Wuhnow Lars Stanitzki David
02/12/2012 - 15:00
Fischer Thomas Wieprecht Annika
08/12/2012 - 19:30
Anikin Roland Gunesch Waldemar
Von der Weppen Julia Kredel Oliver
08/12/2012 - 20:00
Schlegel Sven Markfeld Tobias
Stanev Vesselin Ruppert Michael
09/12/2012 - 15:00
Haas Stephan Stippa Jörg
15/12/2012 - 19:00
Stanitzki David Ber Christian
Eberwein Bernd Stippa Jörg
15/12/2012 - 20:00
Fischer Thomas Anikin Roland
Vree Sarah Gansel Thomas
Scheu Erik Geukes Benedikt
22/12/2012 - 19:30
12/01/2013 - 19:30
Schäfer Thomas Molnár Stefan
Stanev Vesselin Strickert Siegfried
12/01/2013 - 20:00
Kraft Oliver Weiß Marcus
13/01/2013 - 15:00
Priemer Beate Hölzinger Michael
13/01/2013 - 16:00
Hetzke Uwe Lindner Thomas
18/01/2013 - 20:00
Vajtekhowitsch Sergej Rentzsch Ines
19/01/2013 - 19:30
Henke Michael Schön Sabine
19/01/2013 - 20:00
Bösenberg Gregor Wenzel Mathias
Scheuermann Helmut Butzke Torsten
Köstel Lothar Eberwein Bernd
20/01/2013 - 16:30
Von der Weppen Julia Kilger Tobias
26/01/2013 - 19:30
Jensen Börge Ewald Mathias
Hölzinger Michael Priemer Beate
Springer Armin Schäfer Thomas
26/01/2013 - 20:00
Rentzsch Ines Schardin Markus
Wuhnow Lars Opitz Jan
27/01/2013 - 15:00
Schmittner Dieter Hölzinger Michael
02/02/2013 - 19:00
02/02/2013 - 19:30
02/02/2013 - 20:00
Bösenberg Gregor Markfeld Tobias
Becker Hardy Kreuschner Stefan
Wieprecht Annika Gunesch Waldemar
09/02/2013 - 19:30
Kredel Oliver Probst Anton
Schneider Frank Tischhäuser Martin
09/02/2013 - 20:00
Wieprecht Annika Köstel Lothar
Stanev Vesselin Till Mirco
10/02/2013 - 15:00
Immig Enrico Dax Michael
10/02/2013 - 16:00
Lindner Thomas Schmittner Dieter
23/02/2013 - 18:00
Spurzem Thomas Böttcher Ulrich
23/02/2013 - 19:00
Schön Sabine Wenzel Mathias
23/02/2013 - 19:30
Metje Christiane Bösenberg Gregor
23/02/2013 - 20:00
Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
Ließ Robert Schlegel Sven
Harsch Markus Wieprecht Annika
Haas Stephan Anikin Roland
09/03/2013 - 19:30
Ruppert Michael Kredel Oliver
Weickert Nils Butzke Torsten
09/03/2013 - 20:00
Gäbler Tina Rentzsch Ines
Wittmann John Kraft Oliver
10/03/2013 - 16:00
10/03/2013 - 16:30
Butzke Torsten Scheuermann Helmut
23/03/2013 - 19:00
Gerber Nicole Gäbler Tina
23/03/2013 - 19:30
Bösenberg Gregor Wedler Martin
23/03/2013 - 20:00
Vajtekhowitsch Sergej Henke Michael
24/03/2013 - 15:00
Schneider Frank Schäfer Thomas
06/04/2013 - 19:30
Heichel Rainer Stanev Vesselin
Kilger Tobias Ruppert Michael
06/04/2013 - 20:00
Geukes Benedikt Haas Stephan
Ließ Robert Ackermann Ronny
Seiter Bernd Schäfer Thomas
Tischhäuser Martin Härtel Martin
13/04/2013 - 19:30
Lindner Thomas Sauerschell Jorg
Schäfer Thomas Schneider Frank
Von der Weppen Julia Stanev Vesselin
23/09/2012 - 16:00
VYS Friedrichshafen
Strickert Siegfried Stanev Vesselin
28/09/2012 - 20:00
Tischhäuser Martin Haas Stephan
ZF Arena
Geukes Benedikt Tischhäuser Martin
Patzelt Christian Boes Harald
04/11/2012 - 15:00
Gunesch Waldemar Anikin Roland
Anikin Roland Patzelt Christian
18/11/2012 - 16:00
Stippa Jörg Gunesch Waldemar
25/11/2012 - 14:00
Gunesch Waldemar Fischer Thomas
01/12/2012 - 18:00
Schöner Michael Schäfer Thomas
02/12/2012 - 16:00
Dax Michael Priemer Beate
08/12/2012 - 15:30
Haas Stephan Tischhäuser Martin
09/12/2012 - 16:00
Fischer Thomas Harsch Markus
19/01/2013 - 19:00
Ewald Mathias Ber Christian
20/01/2013 - 14:00
Ber Christian Arndt Christiane
27/01/2013 - 16:00
Wieprecht Annika Härtel Martin
03/02/2013 - 15:00
Härtel Martin Wieprecht Annika
10/02/2013 - 14:00
Anikin Roland Fischer Thomas
22/02/2013 - 20:00
Harsch Markus Tischhäuser Martin
24/02/2013 - 16:00
10/03/2013 - 15:30
Kredel Oliver Kilger Tobias
23/03/2013 - 15:30
Kredel Oliver Von der Weppen Julia
Wenzel Mathias Müller-Beck Andre