1. Bundesliga Männer
Test
1. Bundesliga Frauen
2. Bundesliga Nord Männer
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer
2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen
2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen
DVV-Pokal Männer
DVV-Pokal Frauen
20/09/2014 - 20:00
TSV Grafing
2 - 3
ASV Dachau
Till Mirco Kilger Tobias
Burdahalle in FT-Sportpark
FT 1844 Freiburg
3 - 1
SV Schwaig
Schäfer Thomas Schöner Michael
TV 05 Waldgirmes
0 - 3
SV Fellbach
Hesse Jennifer Müller Stephan
21/09/2014 - 16:00
TSV GA Stuttgart
3 - 2
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim
Harsch Markus Anikin Roland
01/11/2014 - 19:00
L.E. Volleys
3 - 0
Oshino Volleys Eltmann
Wolff Christian Auricht Martin
27/09/2014 - 19:30
Beregszaszy Szabolcs Ruppert Michael
27/09/2014 - 20:00
Anikin Roland Harsch Markus
27/09/2014 - 20:30
Gäuäcker-Sporthalle I
GSVE Delitzsch
Dax Michael Hetzke Uwe
28/09/2014 - 16:00
Kriehn Thomas
13/12/2014 - 20:00
Köstel Lothar Dumitrescu Mihai
04/10/2014 - 19:30
Hölzinger Michael Sauerschell Jorg
04/10/2014 - 20:00
Artur-Becker-Sporthalle
Bösenberg Gregor Müller-Beck Andre
Gunesch Waldemar Wieprecht Annika
Harsch Markus
05/10/2014 - 15:00
Lachmann Erik Barnstorf Ralph
18/10/2014 - 19:30
Hölzinger Michael Wenzel Mathias
18/10/2014 - 20:00
1 - 3
Faupel Manohar Lehmann Lars
Haas Stephan Seiter Bernd
Opitz Jan Mattner Joachim
01/11/2014 - 16:00
Härtel Martin Gunesch Waldemar
01/11/2014 - 20:00
Schardin Markus Köstel Lothar
Sölter Detlef Krakor Stephan
02/11/2014 - 16:00
Hesse Jennifer Wenzel Mathias
07/02/2015 - 20:00
Flieger Andrej Stanev Vesselin
25/10/2014 - 19:30
Heichel Rainer Wegener Ulrich
07/11/2014 - 20:00
Gäbler Tina Kraft Oliver
08/11/2014 - 20:00
Lindner Thomas Dax Michael
Tischhäuser Martin Zacharias Frank
Kilger Tobias Ruppert Michael
15/11/2014 - 19:30
Fischer Thomas Wieprecht Annika
Knebel Stefan Schmitt Edgar
Wenzel Mathias Weickert Nils
15/11/2014 - 20:00
Ruppert Michael Stanev Vesselin
Tischhäuser Martin Haas Stephan
22/11/2014 - 19:00
Eichelbaum Robert Bautsch Stefan
22/11/2014 - 19:30
Knebel Stefan Flieger Andrej
22/11/2014 - 20:00
Eberwein Bernd Fischer Thomas
Schlegel Sven Lahsowsky Dirk
23/11/2014 - 15:00
Wenzel Mathias Müller Stephan
29/11/2014 - 16:30
Dumitrescu Mihai Springer Armin
29/11/2014 - 19:30
Ruppert Michael Wegener Ulrich
Scheuermann Helmut Schäfer Thomas
29/11/2014 - 20:00
Opitz Jan Probst Anton
30/11/2014 - 16:00
Dumitrescu Mihai Scheuermann Helmut
06/12/2014 - 20:00
Ruppert Michael Zacharias Frank
Kilger Tobias Stanev Vesselin
Schöner Michael Dumitrescu Mihai
Prasser Rico Wittmann John
07/12/2014 - 15:00
Wittmann John Prasser Rico
Immig Enrico Böttcher Ulrich
25/10/2014 - 20:00
13/12/2014 - 16:30
Tischhäuser Martin Eberwein Bernd
13/12/2014 - 19:30
Wegener Ulrich Schmitt Edgar
Wieprecht Annika Stippa Jörg
10/01/2015 - 19:30
Müller Stephan Weickert Nils
Rieger Harald Harsch Markus
Schmitt Edgar Heichel Rainer
10/01/2015 - 20:00
Fischer Thomas Tischhäuser Martin
Kredel Oliver Von der Weppen Julia
17/01/2015 - 19:00
Kraft Oliver Gäbler Tina
17/01/2015 - 19:30
Schöner Michael Haas Stephan
17/01/2015 - 20:00
Bösenberg Gregor Albrecht Marlen
Harsch Markus Kredel Oliver
14/02/2015 - 20:00
Sauerschell Jorg Sauer Björn
24/01/2015 - 19:30
Henke Michael Müller-Beck Andre
Haas Stephan Wieprecht Annika
24/01/2015 - 20:00
Dax Michael Hesse Jennifer
Schöner Michael Stippa Jörg
Opitz Jan Ruppert Michael
31/01/2015 - 16:00
31/01/2015 - 19:00
Metje Christiane Becker Hardy
31/01/2015 - 20:00
Auricht Martin Lachmann Erik
Anikin Roland Gunesch Waldemar
Von der Weppen Julia Kilger Tobias
25/10/2014 - 19:00
Wittmann John Gäbler Tina
07/02/2015 - 19:30
Schmitt Edgar Wegener Ulrich
Dumitrescu Mihai Dumitrescu Mihai
08/02/2015 - 15:00
Weickert Nils Hesse Jennifer
21/02/2015 - 19:30
Stippa Jörg Eberwein Bernd
Beregszaszy Szabolcs Kredel Oliver
21/02/2015 - 20:00
Wolff Christian Ackermann Ronny
22/02/2015 - 16:00
Schardin Markus Haas Stephan
Schmittner Dieter Dax Michael
07/03/2015 - 19:00
Becker Hardy Wolff Christian
07/03/2015 - 20:00
Arndt Christiane Wuhnow Lars
Köstel Lothar Härtel Martin
Sauer Björn Dax Michael
Zacharias Frank Von der Weppen Julia
14/03/2015 - 19:30
Probst Anton Röder Jochen
Müller-Beck Andre Knebel Stefan
14/03/2015 - 20:00
Flieger Andrej Barschdorf Jens
Seiter Bernd Schöner Michael
15/03/2015 - 15:30
Springer Armin Schäfer Thomas
21/03/2015 - 15:00
Wenzel Mathias Dippel Matthias
21/03/2015 - 19:00
Ewald Mathias Ackermann Ronny
21/03/2015 - 20:00
Wittmann John Kraft Oliver
Schäfer Thomas Dumitrescu Mihai
28/03/2015 - 19:30
Scheuermann Helmut Butzke Torsten
Schmittner Dieter Schmitt Edgar
Sauerschell Jorg Lindner Thomas
Von der Weppen Julia Flieger Andrej
28/03/2015 - 20:00
Dumitrescu Mihai Anikin Roland
11/04/2015 - 20:00
Patzelt Christian Barschdorf Jens
Spurzem Thomas Böttcher Ulrich
Auricht Martin Becker Hardy
Wieprecht Annika Härtel Martin
Stanev Vesselin Opitz Jan
20/09/2014 - 19:30
VYS Friedrichshafen
Zacharias Frank Anikin Roland
Härtel Martin Wieprecht Annika
03/10/2014 - 19:00
Ströer Michael Wuhnow Lars
05/10/2014 - 14:00
Brommert Manfred Zander André
10/10/2014 - 20:00
Anikin Roland Patzelt Christian
08/11/2014 - 19:30
Müller-Beck Andre Henke Michael
09/11/2014 - 16:00
Beregszaszy Szabolcs Barschdorf Jens
16/11/2014 - 14:00
Zacharias Frank Haas Stephan
23/11/2014 - 16:00
Barschdorf Jens Müller-Beck Andre
14/12/2014 - 14:00
Schardin Markus Probst Anton
17/01/2015 - 16:00
Eberwein Bernd Patzelt Christian
18/01/2015 - 16:00
Haas Stephan Tischhäuser Martin
Gunesch Waldemar Härtel Martin
01/02/2015 - 16:00
Dax Michael Sauer Björn
08/02/2015 - 16:00
Wenzel Mathias Hetzke Uwe
07/03/2015 - 16:00
Haas Stephan Fischer Thomas
08/03/2015 - 16:00
Probst Anton Anikin Roland
14/03/2015 - 16:00
Tischhäuser Martin Gunesch Waldemar
15/03/2015 - 14:00
0 - 0
Härtel Martin Harsch Markus