DVV-Pokal Frauen


DVV-Pokal Frauen Pokal Frauen Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#0

PiiaKorhonen 5.58(67/12)

#0

LouisaLippmann 4.5(36/8)

#0

MckenzieAdams 4.33(13/3)

#0

KimberlyDrewniok 3.82(42/11)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#0

BrittBongaerts 1(3/3)

#0

MareikeHindriksen 0.8(4/5)

#0

AntoniaStautz 0.67(2/3)

#0

JenniferPettke 0.67(2/3)

#0

LeonieSchwertmann 0.67(2/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#0

SašaPlaninšec 1.5(15/10)

#0

RoosaLaakkonen 1.4(7/5)

#0

MckenzieAdams 1(3/3)

#0

Mallory GraceMcCage 0.92(11/12)

#0

JennaPotts 0.8(8/10)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#0

KirstenKnip 69%(9/13)

#0

TanjaGroßer 61%(28/46)

#0

InesBathen 60%(21/35)

#0

LisaThomsen 57%(12/21)

#0

MichaelaMlejnkova 56%(38/68)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#0

LisaGründing 71%(10/14)

#0

JenniferJaniska 62%(8/13)

#0

SimonaKošova 60%(25/42)

#0

Mallory GraceMcCage 58%(21/36)

#0

Krista MarieDeGeest 56%(22/39)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mercado C.E.A.
(Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Schwertmann L.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
SPIKER 1  
Geerties J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

SPIKER 2  
Oluic J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Planinšec S.
(Dresdner SC)
SETTER 1  
Bugg M.
(Dresdner SC)
LIBERO 1  
Knip K.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Thomsen L.
    (USC Münster)
  • SETTER 2  
    Sagardia C.
    (Vilsbiburg)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Laakkonen R.
    (USC Münster)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    McCage M.G.
    (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Patockova T.
    (VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Bryda K.
    (VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Adams M.
    (Ladies in Black Aachen)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mercado C.E.A.
(Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Schwertmann L.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
SPIKER 1  
Geerties J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

SPIKER 2  
Oluic J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Planinšec S.
(Dresdner SC)
SETTER 1  
Bugg M.
(Dresdner SC)
LIBERO 1  
Knip K.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Thomsen L.
    (USC Münster)
  • SETTER 2  
    Sagardia C.
    (Vilsbiburg)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Laakkonen R.
    (USC Münster)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    McCage M.G.
    (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Patockova T.
    (VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Bryda K.
    (VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Adams M.
    (Ladies in Black Aachen)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mercado C.E.A.
(Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Schwertmann L.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
SPIKER 1  
Geerties J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

SPIKER 2  
Oluic J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Planinšec S.
(Dresdner SC)
SETTER 1  
Bugg M.
(Dresdner SC)
LIBERO 1  
Knip K.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
LIBERO 2  
Thomsen L.
(USC Münster)
SETTER 2  
Sagardia C.
(Vilsbiburg)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Laakkonen R.
(USC Münster)
SPIKER 3  
Bryda K.
(VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen)
MIDDLE B. 4  
McCage M.G.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
SPIKER 4  
Adams M.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
OPPOSITE 2  
Patockova T.
(VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen)