1. Bundesliga Männer
1. Bundesliga Frauen
Pokal Frauen
Allstar Day
DVL Liga-Pokal
2. BL Nord Männera
2. BL Süd Männer
2. BL Nord Frauen
2. BL SüdFrauen
DVV Pokal Männer
24/11/2010 - 19:00
Sporthalle Anton-Saefkow-Platz
Zurich Team VCO Berlin
0 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Gierke Stefan Zander André
Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
Köpenicker SC Berlin
SC Potsdam
Markfeld Tobias Brommert Manfred
24/11/2010 - 19:30
Sporthalle Berg Fidel
USC Münster
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Kellenberger Jörg Holländer Stephan
Messehalle 6
SV Sinsheim
Dresdner SC
Rill Ferdinand Geukes Benedikt
Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
VfB Suhl
Smart Allianz Stuttgart
Witte Sabine Speh Yvonne
24/11/2010 - 20:00
Sporthalle Pierre de Coubertin-Gymnasium
SWE Volley-Team
3 - 2
Allgäu Team Sonthofen
Müller Stephan Schardin Markus
Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Süderelbe
VT Aurubis Hamburg
1 - 3
Schweriner SC
Skrzipale Rolf Krause Thomas
01/12/2010 - 18:00
ARENA Schwerin
3 - 1
Fischer Ute Tominski Sebastian
01/12/2010 - 19:30
Margon Arena
3 - 0
Barnstorf Ralph Richter Janita
Hegel-Sporthalle Vaihingen
Mack Roland Opitz Jan
01/12/2010 - 20:00
Sporthalle Heinrich-Mann-Allee
Fattah Munir Zander André
Allgäu-Sporthalle
Schiemenz Volker Scheu Erik
01/12/2010 - 20:15
Vilstalhalle im Sportpark
Kellenberger Jörg Seiter Bernd
Sporthalle Am Konrad-Adenauer-Ring
1. VC Wiesbaden
Klotz Daniela Molnár Stefan
04/12/2010 - 17:00
Boes Harald Wedler Martin
04/12/2010 - 19:00
Neuköllner Straße
Krause Thomas Netemeyer Bernd
2 - 3
Fischer Ute Brommert Manfred
04/12/2010 - 19:30
Markfeld Tobias Kraft Heike
Schmitt Edgar Witte Sabine
05/12/2010 - 15:00
Fattah Munir Brommert Manfred
05/12/2010 - 17:00
Kraft Heike Geukes Benedikt
18/12/2010 - 17:30
Brommert Manfred Kreuschner Stefan
18/12/2010 - 18:00
Seiler Gunnar Fischer Ute
18/12/2010 - 19:00
Klotz Daniela Mack Roland
18/12/2010 - 19:30
Kriehn Thomas Halder Peter
18/12/2010 - 20:00
Boes Harald Opitz Jan
Garthoff Frank Richter Janita
19/12/2010 - 14:30
Skrzipale Rolf Rietfort Thomas
21/12/2010 - 20:00
Müller Stephan Lindner Thomas
22/12/2010 - 19:00
Ließ Robert Richter Janita
22/12/2010 - 19:30
Klotz Daniela Kellenberger Jörg
22/12/2010 - 20:00
Halder Peter Probst Anton
Krause Thomas Markfeld Tobias
Skrzipale Rolf Gierke Stefan
20/11/2010 - 18:00
Wollny Frank Rentzsch Ines
15/12/2010 - 19:30
Kraft Heike Kellenberger Jörg
27/12/2010 - 18:00
Kreuschner Stefan Borchwaldt Axel
27/12/2010 - 19:00
Markfeld Tobias Ewald Mathias
27/12/2010 - 19:30
Rieger Harald Mack Roland
27/12/2010 - 20:15
Hartwich Hans Peter Seiter Bernd
27/03/2011 - 14:30
Zander André Barnstorf Ralph
02/01/2011 - 15:00
Gerriets Hans-Dieter Witte Sabine
Schmitt Edgar Kraft Heike
02/01/2011 - 16:00
Müller Stephan Mattner Joachim
02/01/2011 - 17:30
Garthoff Frank Krause Thomas
02/01/2011 - 18:00
Lindner Thomas Rill Ferdinand
26/01/2011 - 20:00
Markfeld Tobias Garthoff Frank
30/03/2011 - 19:00
Ließ Robert Barnstorf Ralph
08/01/2011 - 19:00
Garthoff Frank Schön Sabine
Wollny Frank Schardin Markus
08/01/2011 - 19:30
Barnstorf Ralph Fattah Munir
Rietfort Thomas Gerriets Hans-Dieter
08/01/2011 - 20:00
Wittmann John Brommert Manfred
Scheu Erik Till Mirco
09/01/2011 - 14:30
Kuhr Ansgar Fischer Ute
15/01/2011 - 18:00
Kuhr Ansgar Seiler Gunnar
15/01/2011 - 19:00
Ließ Robert Zander André
Opitz Jan Till Mirco
15/01/2011 - 19:30
Mattner Joachim Kriehn Thomas
Wollny Frank Wedler Martin
16/01/2011 - 17:30
Markfeld Tobias Wollny Frank
09/04/2011 - 19:00
19/01/2011 - 19:00
Zander André Kreuschner Stefan
19/01/2011 - 19:30
Holländer Stephan Jungen André
19/01/2011 - 20:00
Barnstorf Ralph Gierke Stefan
19/01/2011 - 20:15
Gerriets Hans-Dieter Borchwaldt Axel
Halder Peter Schmidt Veronika
22/01/2011 - 16:00
Markfeld Tobias Becker Andreas
22/01/2011 - 17:30
Brommert Manfred Wittmann John
22/01/2011 - 18:00
Zander André Ließ Robert
22/01/2011 - 19:00
Geukes Benedikt Kellenberger Jörg
Kraft Heike Müller Stephan
22/01/2011 - 19:30
Mack Roland Rieger Harald
Kriehn Thomas Schmitt Edgar
29/01/2011 - 19:00
Gierke Stefan Wollny Frank
Mattner Joachim Schmidt Veronika
29/01/2011 - 19:30
Rill Ferdinand Kriehn Thomas
Fischer Ute Seiler Gunnar
29/01/2011 - 20:00
Holländer Stephan Gerriets Hans-Dieter
30/01/2011 - 14:30
Scheu Erik Klotz Daniela
30/01/2011 - 15:00
Krause Thomas Fischer Ute
05/02/2011 - 16:00
Holländer Stephan Rietfort Thomas
05/02/2011 - 17:30
Markfeld Tobias Wedler Martin
05/02/2011 - 18:00
Fattah Munir Barnstorf Ralph
05/02/2011 - 19:00
Kellenberger Jörg Molnár Stefan
Scheu Erik Opitz Jan
05/02/2011 - 19:30
Rill Ferdinand Mack Roland
06/02/2011 - 16:00
Rietfort Thomas Holländer Stephan
12/02/2011 - 19:00
Mack Roland Mattner Joachim
Schiemenz Volker Zander André
12/02/2011 - 19:30
Till Mirco Opitz Jan
Kriehn Thomas Knebel Stefan
13/02/2011 - 14:30
Seiler Gunnar Skrzipale Rolf
13/02/2011 - 15:00
Zander André Fattah Munir
16/02/2011 - 19:00
16/02/2011 - 19:30
Barnstorf Ralph Wittmann John
Till Mirco Schiemenz Volker
16/02/2011 - 20:00
Lindner Thomas Probst Anton
Scheu Erik Holländer Stephan
16/02/2011 - 20:15
19/02/2011 - 14:30
Jungen André Ließ Robert
19/02/2011 - 17:30
Zander André Wedler Martin
19/02/2011 - 19:00
Schmitt Edgar Ewald Mathias
19/02/2011 - 19:30
Kraft Heike Knebel Stefan
19/02/2011 - 20:00
Geukes Benedikt Scheu Erik
20/02/2011 - 16:00
26/02/2011 - 16:00
Wittmann John Wollny Frank
26/02/2011 - 19:00
Markfeld Tobias Fattah Munir
26/02/2011 - 19:30
Krause Thomas Schön Sabine
Müller Stephan Kriehn Thomas
27/02/2011 - 14:30
Fischer Ute Rietfort Thomas
27/02/2011 - 15:00
Rill Ferdinand Seiler Gunnar
05/05/2011 - 19:30
-
Mack Roland Kellenberger Jörg
09/03/2011 - 19:30
Markfeld Tobias Schardin Markus
12/03/2011 - 18:00
Seiler Gunnar Kuhr Ansgar
12/03/2011 - 19:00
Klotz Daniela Knebel Stefan
Scheu Erik Geukes Benedikt
12/03/2011 - 19:30
Schmitt Edgar Seiter Bernd
12/03/2011 - 20:00
Boes Harald Schiemenz Volker
16/03/2011 - 19:00
Markfeld Tobias Damerius Jörn
Seiler Gunnar Brommert Manfred
16/03/2011 - 19:30
Klotz Daniela Schmitt Edgar
Rill Ferdinand Scheu Erik
16/03/2011 - 20:00
Gerriets Hans-Dieter Kreuschner Stefan
Krause Thomas Schardin Markus
19/03/2011 - 18:00
19/03/2011 - 19:30
Lindner Thomas Halder Peter
19/03/2011 - 20:00
20/03/2011 - 14:30
20/03/2011 - 16:00
Jungen André Wittmann John
20/03/2011 - 17:00
Geukes Benedikt Till Mirco
20/03/2011 - 17:30
Zander André Richter Janita
27/12/2010 - 20:00
26/03/2011 - 17:00
Seiler Gunnar Richter Janita
26/03/2011 - 19:00
Geukes Benedikt Molnár Stefan
Schmitt Edgar Kriehn Thomas
26/03/2011 - 19:30
Klotz Daniela Rill Ferdinand
Rietfort Thomas Kellenberger Jörg
Witte Sabine Holländer Stephan
26/01/2011 - 20:15
Molnár Stefan Klotz Daniela
Brommert Manfred Fattah Munir
Markfeld Tobias Zander André
30/03/2011 - 19:30
Müller Stephan Molnár Stefan
Skrzipale Rolf Borchwaldt Axel
30/03/2011 - 20:00
Fischer Ute Kreuschner Stefan
30/03/2011 - 20:15
Schiemenz Volker Seiter Bernd
02/04/2011 - 16:00
Fischer Ute Zander André
02/04/2011 - 17:30
Garthoff Frank Osei Marcus
02/04/2011 - 19:00
Molnár Stefan Probst Anton
02/04/2011 - 19:30
03/04/2011 - 15:00
Fattah Munir Kreuschner Stefan
Mattner Joachim Seiter Bernd
03/04/2011 - 18:00
Müller Stephan Rietfort Thomas
Kellenberger Jörg Kraft Heike
09/04/2011 - 19:30
Wollny Frank Wittmann John
09/04/2011 - 20:00
Markfeld Tobias Kreuschner Stefan
Mattner Joachim Mack Roland
10/04/2011 - 14:30
Kriehn Thomas Kuhr Ansgar
13/04/2011 - 19:00
Seiler Gunnar Schlüter Christian
13/04/2011 - 19:30
Barnstorf Ralph Zander André
Schmitt Edgar Klotz Daniela
13/04/2011 - 20:00
Gerriets Hans-Dieter Jungen André
16/04/2011 - 19:00
Schiemenz Volker Boes Harald
16/04/2011 - 19:30
16/04/2011 - 20:00
Müller Stephan Rill Ferdinand
17/04/2011 - 14:30
Fattah Munir Gerriets Hans-Dieter
17/04/2011 - 15:00
Skrzipale Rolf Fischer Ute
17/04/2011 - 16:00
21/04/2011 - 19:00
21/04/2011 - 19:30
Gerriets Hans-Dieter Halder Peter
Krause Thomas Garthoff Frank
21/04/2011 - 20:00
Rill Ferdinand Witte Sabine
Schiemenz Volker Kellenberger Jörg
24/04/2011 - 15:00
Probst Anton Schiemenz Volker
25/04/2011 - 14:30
25/04/2011 - 15:00
25/04/2011 - 16:00
25/04/2011 - 17:00
30/04/2011 - 16:00
30/04/2011 - 17:30
30/04/2011 - 18:00
30/04/2011 - 19:00
30/04/2011 - 19:30
30/04/2011 - 20:00
07/05/2011 - 18:00
11/05/2011 - 18:00
Barnstorf Ralph Brommert Manfred
12/05/2011 - 19:30
Klotz Daniela Halder Peter
14/05/2011 - 20:00
Schiemenz Volker Kriehn Thomas
15/05/2011 - 17:30
Fattah Munir Ließ Robert
18/05/2011 - 19:00
Schiemenz Volker Klotz Daniela
21/05/2011 - 17:30