DVV-Pokal Frauen


DVV-Pokal Frauen Pokal Frauen Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#0

CanaceFinley 6.67(20/3)

#0

SindyLenz 5.67(17/3)

#0

MartaDrpa 5.62(45/8)

#0

LenaStigrot 5.33(16/3)

#0

KrystalRivers 4.69(61/13)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#0

NanakaSakamoto 1(1/1)

#0

KatharinaSchwabe 1(2/2)

#0

Madison JoFarrell 1(2/2)

#0

MarritJasper 0.86(6/7)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#0

TessaPolder 1.6(8/5)

#0

FraukeNeuhaus 1.33(4/3)

#0

CelinStöhr 1.33(4/3)

#0

GretaSzakmáry 1(1/1)

#0

IvanaMrdak 1(3/3)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#0

PaigeTapp 12

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#0

KirstenKnip 59%(19/32)

#0

TeresaMersmann 57%(4/7)

#0

MariaSegura Palleres 53%(9/17)

#0

SarahWilhite 52%(31/60)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#0

McKenzieJacobson 65%(13/20)

#0

Mallory GraceMcCage 59%(30/51)

#0

AlexisMathews 58%(7/12)

#0

NiaGrant 54%(13/24)

#0

BetaDumancic 50%(17/34)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Drpa M.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gründing L.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
SPIKER 1  
Poll J.F.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)

SPIKER 2  
Chausheva S.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stöhr C.
(NawaRo Straubing)
SETTER 1  
Kästner P.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
LIBERO 1  
Schoot M.M.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Knip K.
    (Ladies in Black Aachen)
  • SETTER 2  
    Dannemiller A.M.
    (SC Potsdam)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dumancic B.
    (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Mrdak I.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Rivers K.
    (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Segura P.M.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Großer T.
    (VC Wiesbaden)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Drpa M.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gründing L.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
SPIKER 1  
Poll J.F.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)

SPIKER 2  
Chausheva S.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stöhr C.
(NawaRo Straubing)
SETTER 1  
Kästner P.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
LIBERO 1  
Schoot M.M.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Knip K.
    (Ladies in Black Aachen)
  • SETTER 2  
    Dannemiller A.M.
    (SC Potsdam)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dumancic B.
    (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Mrdak I.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Rivers K.
    (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Segura P.M.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Großer T.
    (VC Wiesbaden)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Drpa M.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gründing L.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
SPIKER 1  
Poll J.F.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)

SPIKER 2  
Chausheva S.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Stöhr C.
(NawaRo Straubing)
SETTER 1  
Kästner P.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
LIBERO 1  
Schoot M.M.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
LIBERO 2  
Knip K.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
SETTER 2  
Dannemiller A.M.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Dumancic B.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
SPIKER 3  
Segura P.M.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Mrdak I.
(Dresdner SC)
SPIKER 4  
Großer T.
(VC Wiesbaden)
OPPOSITE 2  
Rivers K.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)