VBL Supercup Frauen


VBL Supercup Frauen Supercup Frauen Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

3

1

1

0

3

1

99

84

0

1

0

0

0

0

3.00

1.179

-

Dresdner SC

0

1

0

1

1

3

84

99

0

0

0

0

1

0

0.33

0.848

-




VBL Supercup Frauen Supercup Frauen Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

VBL Supercup Frauen

Guest Team

DSC

SSC

Home Team

Dresdner SC (DSC)

SSC Palmberg Schwerin (SSC)

3 - 1

best scorer(points / sets)

#0

MckenzieAdams 5.25(21/4)

#0

KimberlyDrewniok 4.5(18/4)

#0

JenniferJaniska 4(16/4)

#0

LenaStigrot 4(16/4)

#0

NikolaRadosova 2.75(11/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#0

JenniferJaniska 0.75(3/4)

#0

KimberlyDrewniok 0.5(2/4)

#0

LenaStigrot 0.5(2/4)

#0

LaurenBarfield 0.5(2/4)

#0

BrittBongaerts 0.33(1/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#0

IvanaMrdak 0.75(3/4)

#0

BrittBongaerts 0.67(2/3)

#0

LenaHartl 0.5(1/2)

#0

KimberlyDrewniok 0.5(2/4)

#0

BetaDumancic 0.5(2/4)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#0

LenaHartl 1

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#0

LenaStigrot 50%(8/16)

#0

MariaSegura Palleres 47%(9/19)

#0

AnnaPogany 46%(13/28)

#0

MckenzieAdams 46%(12/26)

#0

JenniferJaniska 46%(11/24)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#0

BetaDumancic 47%(7/15)

#0

JenniferJaniska 46%(13/28)

#0

MckenzieAdams 43%(19/44)

#0

LenaStigrot 39%(13/33)

#0

KimberlyDrewniok 35%(14/40)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Drewniok K.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Planinšec S.
(Dresdner SC)
SPIKER 1  
Geerties J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

SPIKER 2  
Stigrot L.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Barfield L.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
SETTER 1  
Bongaerts B.
(Schwerin)
LIBERO 1  
Pogany A.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Benson A.S.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Hanke D.
    (Schwerin)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dumancic B.
    (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Mrdak I.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
  • SPIKER 3  
    Radosova N.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Adams M.
    (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Drewniok K.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Planinšec S.
(Dresdner SC)
SPIKER 1  
Geerties J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

SPIKER 2  
Stigrot L.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Barfield L.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
SETTER 1  
Bongaerts B.
(Schwerin)
LIBERO 1  
Pogany A.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Benson A.S.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Hanke D.
    (Schwerin)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dumancic B.
    (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Mrdak I.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
  • SPIKER 3  
    Radosova N.
    (Dresdner SC)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Adams M.
    (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Drewniok K.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Planinšec S.
(Dresdner SC)
SPIKER 1  
Geerties J.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)

SPIKER 2  
Stigrot L.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Barfield L.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
SETTER 1  
Bongaerts B.
(Schwerin)
LIBERO 1  
Pogany A.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
LIBERO 2  
Benson A.S.
(Dresdner SC)
SETTER 2  
Hanke D.
(Schwerin)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Dumancic B.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
SPIKER 3  
Radosova N.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Mrdak I.
(Dresdner SC)
SPIKER 4  
Adams M.
(SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
OPPOSITE 2