1. Bundesliga Frauen

1. Bundesliga Frauen - Hauptrunde

select
1. Bundesliga Frauen - Hauptrunde 1. Bundesliga Frauen Matches

Spieltag 1

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

1 - 3

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

Knebel Knebel, Stefan
Wuhnow Wuhnow, Lars

03/10/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

SC Potsdam

3 - 0

Dresdner SC

Markfeld Markfeld, Tobias
Brommert Brommert, Manfred

03/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SC Potsdam

Dresdner SC

03/10/2020 - 19:30

03/10/2020 - 19:30

03/10/2020 - 19:30

NawaRo Straubing

-

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

Till Dr. Till, Mirco
Kilger Kilger, Tobias

03/10/2020 - 19:30

-

NawaRo Straubing

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

04/10/2020 - 14:30

04/10/2020 - 14:30

04/10/2020 - 14:30

USC Münster

3 - 2

VC Wiesbaden

Rottmann Rottmann, Theresa
Zyber Zyber, Markus

04/10/2020 - 14:30

3 - 2

USC Münster

VC Wiesbaden

04/10/2020 - 17:15

04/10/2020 - 17:15

04/10/2020 - 17:15

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

3 - 0

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

Apanowicz Apanowicz, Daniel
Molnar Molnar, Stefan

04/10/2020 - 17:15

3 - 0

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg



Spieltag 2

10/10/2020 - 17:00

10/10/2020 - 17:00

10/10/2020 - 17:00

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

3 - 0

USC Münster

Brommert Brommert, Manfred
Seiler Seiler, Gunnar

10/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

USC Münster

10/10/2020 - 18:00

10/10/2020 - 18:00

10/10/2020 - 18:00

Ladies in Black Aachen

2 - 3

SC Potsdam

Hesse Hesse, Jennifer
Bösenberg Bösenberg, Gregor

10/10/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

Ladies in Black Aachen

SC Potsdam

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

1 - 3

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

Knebel Knebel, Stefan
Stanev Vesselin

10/10/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

04/11/2020 - 18:30

04/11/2020 - 18:30

04/11/2020 - 18:30

Dresdner SC

0 - 3

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

Ewald Ewald, Mathias
Wolff Christian

04/11/2020 - 18:30

0 - 3

Dresdner SC

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

12/12/2020 - 19:00

12/12/2020 - 19:00

12/12/2020 - 19:00

VC Wiesbaden

3 - 0

NawaRo Straubing

Geukes Geukes, Benedikt
Apanowicz Apanowicz, Daniel

12/12/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

VC Wiesbaden

NawaRo Straubing



Spieltag 3

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

Ladies in Black Aachen

3 - 1

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

Zyber Zyber, Markus
Weickert Weickert, Nils

17/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Ladies in Black Aachen

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

1 - 3

Dresdner SC

Wuhnow Wuhnow, Lars
Weiß Weiß, Marcus

17/10/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

Dresdner SC

18/10/2020 - 14:30

18/10/2020 - 14:30

18/10/2020 - 14:30

USC Münster

2 - 3

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

Preyß Preyß, Stefan
Witte Witte, Sabine

18/10/2020 - 14:30

2 - 3

USC Münster

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

24/10/2020 - 19:30

24/10/2020 - 19:30

24/10/2020 - 19:30

NawaRo Straubing

2 - 3

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

Mattner Mattner, Joachim
Alburdeini Alburdeini, Mahmoud

24/10/2020 - 19:30

2 - 3

NawaRo Straubing

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

17/02/2021 - 19:00

17/02/2021 - 19:00

17/02/2021 - 19:00

SC Potsdam

3 - 0

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

Ewald Ewald, Mathias

17/02/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SC Potsdam

Allianz MTV Stuttgart



Spieltag 4

24/10/2020 - 17:30

24/10/2020 - 17:30

24/10/2020 - 17:30

Dresdner SC

3 - 0

USC Münster

Ließ Ließ, Robert
Richter Richter, Janita

24/10/2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

Dresdner SC

USC Münster

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

24/10/2020 - 18:00

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

1 - 3

SC Potsdam

Zimmermann Nicole
Markfeld Markfeld, Tobias

24/10/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

SC Potsdam

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

VC Wiesbaden

3 - 2

Ladies in Black Aachen

Fortu Fortu, Oana Christina
Weickert Weickert, Miriam

24/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

VC Wiesbaden

Ladies in Black Aachen

29/10/2020 - 18:00

29/10/2020 - 18:00

29/10/2020 - 18:00

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

3 - 0

NawaRo Straubing

Kilger Kilger, Tobias
Mattner Mattner, Joachim

29/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

NawaRo Straubing

17/01/2021 - 16:00

17/01/2021 - 16:00

17/01/2021 - 16:00

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

3 - 0

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

Weickert Weickert, Nils
Apanowicz Apanowicz, Daniel

17/01/2021 - 16:00

3 - 0

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen



Spieltag 5

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

31/10/2020 - 18:00

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

3 - 2

VC Wiesbaden

Zeidler-Rentzsch Dr. Zeidler-Rentzsch, Ines

31/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

VC Wiesbaden

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

SC Potsdam

3 - 0

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

Schaum Schaum, Henning
Wolff Christian

31/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SC Potsdam

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

01/11/2020 - 18:00

01/11/2020 - 18:00

01/11/2020 - 18:00

NawaRo Straubing

0 - 3

Dresdner SC

Till Dr. Till, Mirco
Mattner Mattner, Joachim

01/11/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

NawaRo Straubing

Dresdner SC

01/11/2020 - 18:00

01/11/2020 - 18:00

01/11/2020 - 18:00

USC Münster

1 - 3

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

Steinmetz Steinmetz, Lutz
Fischer Fischer, Ute

01/11/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

USC Münster

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

11/11/2020 - 19:30

11/11/2020 - 19:30

11/11/2020 - 19:30

Ladies in Black Aachen

3 - 2

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

Zyber Zyber, Markus
Preyß Preyß, Stefan

11/11/2020 - 19:30

3 - 2

Ladies in Black Aachen

SSC Palmberg Schwerin



Spieltag 6

14/11/2020 - 19:00

14/11/2020 - 19:00

14/11/2020 - 19:00

VC Wiesbaden

1 - 3

SC Potsdam

Weickert Weickert, Nils
Weickert Weickert, Miriam

14/11/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

VC Wiesbaden

SC Potsdam

14/11/2020 - 19:00

14/11/2020 - 19:00

14/11/2020 - 19:00

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

3 - 0

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

Schaum Schaum, Henning

14/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

14/11/2020 - 19:00

14/11/2020 - 19:00

14/11/2020 - 19:00

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

3 - 0

USC Münster

Hesse Hesse, Jennifer
Arsic Arsic, Srdjan

14/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

USC Münster

14/11/2020 - 19:30

14/11/2020 - 19:30

14/11/2020 - 19:30

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

3 - 0

NawaRo Straubing

Bösenberg Bösenberg, Gregor
Kellenberger Kellenberger, Jörg

14/11/2020 - 19:30

3 - 0

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

NawaRo Straubing

15/12/2020 - 17:00

15/12/2020 - 17:00

15/12/2020 - 17:00

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

2 - 3

Ladies in Black Aachen

Till Dr. Till, Mirco
Mattner Mattner, Joachim

15/12/2020 - 17:00

2 - 3

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

Ladies in Black Aachen



Spieltag 7

21/11/2020 - 16:00

21/11/2020 - 16:00

21/11/2020 - 16:00

VC Wiesbaden

3 - 2

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

Hesse Hesse, Jennifer
Molnar Molnar, Stefan

21/11/2020 - 16:00

3 - 2

VC Wiesbaden

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

21/11/2020 - 18:00

21/11/2020 - 18:00

21/11/2020 - 18:00

Ladies in Black Aachen

0 - 3

Dresdner SC

Immig Immig, Enrico
Bösenberg Bösenberg, Gregor

21/11/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Ladies in Black Aachen

Dresdner SC

21/11/2020 - 18:00

21/11/2020 - 18:00

21/11/2020 - 18:00

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

0 - 3

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

Weiß Weiß, Marcus
Wuhnow Wuhnow, Lars

21/11/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

21/11/2020 - 19:30

21/11/2020 - 19:30

21/11/2020 - 19:30

NawaRo Straubing

0 - 3

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

Knebel Knebel, Stefan
Kilger Kilger, Tobias

21/11/2020 - 19:30

0 - 3

NawaRo Straubing

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

22/11/2020 - 16:30

22/11/2020 - 16:30

22/11/2020 - 16:30

SC Potsdam

3 - 0

USC Münster

Ewald Ewald, Mathias
Schaum Schaum, Henning

22/11/2020 - 16:30

3 - 0

SC Potsdam

USC Münster



Spieltag 8

28/11/2020 - 17:30

28/11/2020 - 17:30

28/11/2020 - 17:30

Dresdner SC

3 - 0

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

Fattah Fattah, Munir
Kraft Kraft, Oliver

28/11/2020 - 17:30

3 - 0

Dresdner SC

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

3 - 1

Ladies in Black Aachen

Markfeld Markfeld, Tobias
Geukes Geukes, Benedikt

28/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

Ladies in Black Aachen

28/11/2020 - 19:00

28/11/2020 - 19:00

28/11/2020 - 19:00

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

3 - 0

VC Wiesbaden

Kilger Kilger, Tobias
Opitz Opitz, Jan

28/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

VC Wiesbaden

29/11/2020 - 14:30

29/11/2020 - 14:30

29/11/2020 - 14:30

USC Münster

2 - 3

NawaRo Straubing

Zyber Zyber, Markus
Schaper Schaper, Timo

29/11/2020 - 14:30

2 - 3

USC Münster

NawaRo Straubing

13/02/2021 - 16:30

13/02/2021 - 16:30

13/02/2021 - 16:30

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

3 - 2

SC Potsdam

Steinmetz Steinmetz, Lutz
Tominski Tominski, Sebastian

13/02/2021 - 16:30

3 - 2

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

SC Potsdam



Spieltag 9

04/12/2020 - 18:00

04/12/2020 - 18:00

04/12/2020 - 18:00

VC Wiesbaden

0 - 3

Dresdner SC

Zyber Zyber, Markus

04/12/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

VC Wiesbaden

Dresdner SC

05/12/2020 - 16:30

05/12/2020 - 16:30

05/12/2020 - 16:30

SC Potsdam

0 - 3

NawaRo Straubing

Fattah Fattah, Munir

05/12/2020 - 16:30

0 - 3

SC Potsdam

NawaRo Straubing

05/12/2020 - 18:00

05/12/2020 - 18:00

05/12/2020 - 18:00

Ladies in Black Aachen

0 - 3

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

Rottmann Rottmann, Theresa
Witte Witte, Sabine

05/12/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

Ladies in Black Aachen

VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen

05/12/2020 - 18:00

05/12/2020 - 18:00

05/12/2020 - 18:00

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

1 - 3

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

Zeidler-Rentzsch Dr. Zeidler-Rentzsch, Ines
Schulz Marko

05/12/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt

Allianz MTV Stuttgart

27/01/2021 - 19:00

27/01/2021 - 19:00

27/01/2021 - 19:00

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

3 - 0

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

Fischer Fischer, Ute
Borchwaldt Borchwaldt, Axel

27/01/2021 - 19:00

3 - 0

SSC Palmberg Schwerin

Rote Raben Vilsbiburg



Spieltag 10

09/12/2020 - 18:00