DVV-Pokal Frauen


DVV-Pokal Frauen Pokal Frauen Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#0

LouisaLippmann 4.88(39/8)

#0

MckenzieAdams 4.5(18/4)

#0

RoslandyAcosta Alvarado 4.14(29/7)

#0

DominiceSteffen 4(16/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#0

LuiseWolf 1(4/4)

#0

NikaDaalderop 0.86(6/7)

#0

LjubicaKecman 0.86(6/7)

#0

SrnaMarkovic 0.78(7/9)

#0

AiyanaWhitney 0.6(6/10)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#0

JenniferCross 2(2/1)

#0

KimberlyDrewniok 1(1/1)

#0

EszterNagy 1(4/4)

#0

SimonaKošova 0.8(4/5)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#0

DominiceSteffen 74%(14/19)

#0

AnnaPogany 71%(5/7)

#0

LisaStock 65%(13/20)

#0

LindaDörendahl 55%(28/51)

#0

AntoniaStautz 52%(14/27)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#0

GinaMancuso 67%(4/6)

#0

LeonieSchwertmann 57%(12/21)

#0

MckenzieAdams 50%(15/30)

#0

JenniferKeddy 50%(12/24)

#0

LaurenBarfield 50%(13/26)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mc M.E.A.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Košova S.
(VC Wiesbaden)
SPIKER 1  
Markovic S.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)

SPIKER 2  
Daalderop N.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Wezorke B.R.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
SETTER 1  
Kocar K.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
LIBERO 1  
Dörendahl L.
(USC Münster)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dürr L.
    (Schweriner SC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Wessely M.
    (SW Erfurt)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Stöhr C.
    (Köpenicker SC Berlin)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pettke J.
    (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Iwohn N.
    (Köpenicker SC Berlin)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kecman L.
    (SC Potsdam)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Wolf L.
    (Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mc M.E.A.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Košova S.
(VC Wiesbaden)
SPIKER 1  
Markovic S.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)

SPIKER 2  
Daalderop N.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Wezorke B.R.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
SETTER 1  
Kocar K.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
LIBERO 1  
Dörendahl L.
(USC Münster)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dürr L.
    (Schweriner SC)
  • SETTER 2  
    Wessely M.
    (SW Erfurt)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Stöhr C.
    (Köpenicker SC Berlin)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pettke J.
    (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Iwohn N.
    (Köpenicker SC Berlin)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kecman L.
    (SC Potsdam)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Wolf L.
    (Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mc M.E.A.
(Dresdner SC)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Košova S.
(VC Wiesbaden)
SPIKER 1  
Markovic S.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)

SPIKER 2  
Daalderop N.
(Ladies in Black Aachen)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Wezorke B.R.
(Rote Raben Vilsbiburg)
SETTER 1  
Kocar K.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
LIBERO 1  
Dörendahl L.
(USC Münster)
LIBERO 2  
Dürr L.
(Schweriner SC)
SETTER 2  
Wessely M.
(SW Erfurt)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Stöhr C.
(Köpenicker SC Berlin)
SPIKER 3  
Kecman L.
(SC Potsdam)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Pettke J.
(Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
SPIKER 4  
Wolf L.
(Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt)
OPPOSITE 2  
Iwohn N.
(Köpenicker SC Berlin)